STAFF DETAILS OF OFFICE OF THE SENIOR TOWN PLANNER, ERNAKULAM

SL.NO

NAME

DESIGNATION

1

K M GOPAKUMAR

Senior Town Planner

2

SHEEBA M M

Town Planner

3

FAMIDHA YOOSAF M

Deputy Town Planner(HG)

4

HASEENA C H

Deputy Town Planner

5

MANJU JOHN

Deputy Town Planner

6

LALY KURIAN

Assistant Town Planner(HG)

7

SHAJI V K

Assistant Town Planner(HG)

8

PRAKASAN A M

Assistant Town Planner

9

SOUDA A

Assistant Town Planner

10

GLADIS WILLIAM

Assistant Town Planner

11

ROOPA MATHEW

Assistant Town Planner

12

RADHAKRISHNA K S

Assistant Town Planner

13

ABHILA VARGHESE

Assistant Town Planner

14

JYOTHI ANNA JOHN

Assistant Town Planner

15

ZEENATH A A

First Grade TPS/dman(HG 22 Years)

16

OUSEPH P P

First Grade TPS/dman

17

JOSEPH MANOJ P A

First Grade TPS/dman

18

DEEPA DIVAKARAN

First Grade TPS/dman

19

MADHU S

First Grade TPS/dman

20

NEERAJA PRAKASH

First Grade TPS/dman

21

JOVIN JOSE V J

First Grade TPS/dman

22

ANU TRIVIKRMAN

Second Grade TPS/dman

23

KAVITHA P H

Tracer

24

DERICSON V T

Senior Superintendent

25

INDUKUMARI P R

Head Clerk

26

SMITHA CHANDRAN R S

Senior Clerk

27

ELDHO MATHEW M

Senior Clerk

28

ASHNA PAUL

Clerk

29

NISHA VIJAY M

Clerk

30

JAYALEKSHMI S G

Clerk

31

PRASANTHAN C P

CA

32

JIMMI ANTONY CV

U.D.Typist

33

VASUDEVAN K K

OA/Chainman

34

JAYAKUMAR K R

OA/Chainman

35

SHAJIMON S

OA/Chainman

36

ANISH C R

OA/Chainman

37

SABU P V

OA/Chainman

38

JAYAPRAKASH A S

OA/Chainman

39

BENNY M P

OA/Chainman

40

AJEESHA M EBRAHIM

OA/Chainman

41

SHAMSU M I

OA/Chainman

42

RENJITH M S

OA/Chainman

43

SHAJAN A R

OA/Chainman

44

RAJIMOL K RAJAPPAN

OA/Chainman

45

SUKUMARAN P K

OA/Chainman

46

BAVAKUNJU C S

OA/Chainman

47

THOMAS M A

OA/Chainman

48

ANTONY K L

OA/Chainman

49

SURESH K N

OA/Chainman

50

INDIRA T N

Research Officer

51

BENNY P O

Statistical Inspector

52

VIJAYAKUMARI E

Statistical Investigator Gr.1

53

TOM REX K V

Statistical Investigator Gr.1

54

BIJU K A

Statistical Investigator Gr.1